Calendario Over 40

I giornata 23/10
Amici del Ponte – Elderly 2-1
Balneanti – Fiamme 93 2-4
Dream Team – Union Cam 2-1
Paese – Canizzano 1-2
Santa Lucia – Carbonera 0-0
Treviso 2014 – Stretti 1-2
II giornata 27/10
Canizzano – Amici del Ponte 2-2
Carbonera – Dream Team 2-4
Elderly – Santa Lucia 0-2
Fiamme 93 – Treviso 2014 3-1
Stretti – Paese 1-0
Union Cam – Balneanti 3-1
III giornata 06/11
Amici del Ponte – Stretti 2-0
Balneanti – Carbonera 4-4
Canizzano – Edlerly 3-1
Paese – Fiamme 93 0-1
Santa Lucia – Dream Team 2-1
Treviso 2014 – Union Cam 0-1
IV giornata 17/11
Amici del Ponte – Fiamme 93 2-2
Balneanti – Santa Lucia 0-5
Carbonera- Treviso 2014 2-4
Elderly – Dream Team 1-6
Stretti – Canizzano 1-0
Union Cam – Paese 0-1
V giornata 24/11
Canizzano – Carbonera 0-1
Fiamme 93 – Elderly 3-0
Paese – Dream Team 4-1
Santa Lucia – Amici del Ponte 0-1
Stretti – Union Cam 2-0
Treviso 2014 – Balneanti 1-0
VI giornata 01/12
Carbonera – Amici del Ponte 2-4
Dream Team – Treviso 2014 1-0
Elderly – Balneanti 1-1
Fiamme 93 – Stretti 5-3
Santa Lucia – Paese 4-1
Union Cam – Canizzano 0-0
VII giornata 02/02
Canizzano – Fiamme 93 2-4
Dream Team – Balneanti 3-1
Elderly – Stretti 0-3
Paese – Carbonera 1-0
Treviso 2014 – Santa Lucia 1-1
Union Cam – Amici del Ponte 0-3
VIII giornata 10/02
Balneanti – Paese
Carbonera – Stretti 2-1
Dream Team – Amici del Ponte 1-1
Santa Lucia – Canizzano 2-0
Treviso 2014 – Elderly
Union Cam – Fiamme 93 1-1
IX giornata 23/02
Balneanti – Amici del Ponte 0-4
Canizzano – Dream Team 2-1
Fiamme 93 – Carbonera 2-0
Paese – Treviso 2014 0-0
Stretti – Santa Lucia 2-4
Union Cam – Elderly 2-2
X giornata 02/03
Amici del Ponte – Treviso 2014 0-0
Balneanti – Canizzano 1-4
Carbonera – Union Cam 2-0
Dream Team – Stretti 3-2
Fiamme 93 – Santa Lucia 1-0
Paese – Elderly 1-0
XI giornata 09/03
Amici del Ponte – Paese 0-0
Elderly – Carbonera 1-1
Fiamme 93 – Dream Team 3-1
Santa Lucia – Union Cam 2-0
Stretti – Balneanti 3-0
Treviso 2014 – Canizzano 0-3

 

Calendario Gare Play Off Over 40

 

Play Off I dal 23/03 al 27/03
GS. ANFI Fiamme 93 – Calcio Amatori Canizzano
Amici del Ponte – CSA Santa Lucia di Piave
Play Off II dal 30/03 al 03/04
CSA Santa Lucia di Piave- GS. ANFI Fiamme 93
Amici del Ponte – Calcio Amatori Canizzano
 Play Off III dal 13/04 al 17/04
GS. ANFI Fiamme 93 – Amici del Ponte
Calcio Amatori Canizzano – CGA Santa Lucia di Piave

 

Calendario Gare Play Off Over 40 – Girone A

 

I dal 23/03 al 27/03
Dream Team – Balneanti 83
AC. Sporting Carbonera Ass. Volpato – AC. Treviso 2014
II dal 30/03 al 03/04
AC. Treviso 2014 – Deam Team
AC. Sporting Carbonera Ass. Volpato – Balneanti 83
III dal 07/04 al 10/04
Dream Team – AC. Sporting Carbonera Ass. Volpato
Balneanti 83 – AC. Treviso 2014

 

Calendario Gare Play Over 40 – Girone B

 

I dal 23/03 al 27/03
Calcio Amatori Stretti – FC. Elderly Mogliano
ASD Calcio Amatori Paese – ASD Union Cam Sanve
II dal 30/03 al 03/04
ASD Union Cam Sanve – Calcio Amatori Stretti
ASD Calcio Amatori Paese – FC. Elderly Mogliano
III dal 07/04 al 10/04
Calcio Amatori Stretti – ASD Calcio Amatori Paese
FC. Elderly Mogliano – ASD Union Cam Sanve

 

Finale Over 40

 Vincente girone A – Vincente girone B 14/04