Calendario Serie B

I giornata Andata 06/10 Ritorno 09/02
Carbonera – Union Cam Sanve 2-1 0-3
Conscio – BLovers 4-1 2-1
New Age Marcon – Antica Altino 1-0 0-2
Ponte di Piave – Old Fox 2-1 0-2
Real 24 Visnad – Negrisialevada 0-1 1-2
Zerman – Amatori Marcon 1-5 0-2
II giornata Andata 13/10 Ritorno 23/02
Amatori Marcon – Conscio 4-2 3-0
Antica Altino – Real 24 Visnad 2-1 1-0
BLovers – Carbonera 2-3 2-1
Negrisialevada – Ponte di Piave 2-1 1-0
Old Fox – Zerman 3-1 2-2
Union Cam Sanve – New Age Marcon 1-0 1-0
III giornata Andata 20/10 Ritorno 02/03
Carbonera – Amatori Marcon 0-1 2-5
Conscio – Old Fox 2-4 0-1
New Age Marcon – BLovers 2-3 1-1
Ponte di Piave – Antica Altino 3-1 0-1
Real 24 Visnad – Union Cam Sanve 1-2 1-3
Zerman – Negrisialevada 0-4 3-4
IV giornata Andata 27/10 Ritorno 09/03
Amatori Marcon – New Age Marcon 0-0 1-0
Antica Altino – Zerman 10-0 4-0
BLovers – Real 24 Visnad 1-0 2-2
Negrisialevada – Conscio 4-2 1-2
Old Fox – Carbonera 2-0 0-0
Union Cam Sanve – Ponte di Piave 2-2 0-1
V giornata Andata 10/11 Ritorno 23/03
Carbonera – Negrisialevada 0-2 0-1
Conscio – Antica Altino 4-2 2-2
New Age Marcon – Old Fox 3-1 1-3
Ponte di Piave – BLovers 2-0 0-3
Real 24 Visnad – Amatori Marcon 0-3 1-2
Zerman – Union Cam Sanve 0-2 0-7
VI giornata Andata 17/11 Ritorno 30/03
Amatori Marcon – Ponte di Piave 3-1 1-0
Antica Altino – Carbonera 4-0 2-1
BLovers – Zerman 3-0 3-4
Negrisialevada – New Age Marcon 1-1 2-0
Real 24 Visnad – Old Fox 3-0 1-4
Union Cam Sanve – Conscio 2-1 4-2
VII giornata Andata 24/11 Ritorno 13/04
Antica Altino – Union Cam Sanve 3-2 0-1
BLovers – Old Fox 3-0 2-0
Conscio – Ponte di Piave 0-1 2-3
Negrisialevada – Amatori Marcon 3-2 3-2
New Age Marcon – Carbonera 4-2 2-2
Real 24 Visnadello – Zerman 1-0 2-2
VIII giornata Andata 01/12 Ritorno 20/04
Amatori Marcon – BLovers 1-0 2-0
Carbonera – Real 24 Visnadello 2-2 2-1
Old Fox – Antica Altino 2-2 1-3
Ponte di Piave – New Age Marcon 2-0 1-0
Union Cam Sanve – NegrisiaLevada 1-1 1-2
Zerman – Conscio 0-6 2-2
IX giornata Andata 15/12 Ritorno 27/04
Amatori Marcon – Old Fox 2-1 3-1
BLovers – Union Cam Sanve 1-0 0-2
Conscio – Carbonera 1-2 3-2
Negrisialevada – Antica Altino 0-2 3-4
Real 24 Visnadello – New Age Marcon 1-0 2-1
Zerman – Ponte di Piave 0-2 1-2
X giornata Andata 26/01 Ritorno 11/05
Antica Altino – BLovers 0-0 5-0
Carbonera – Zerman 2-1 3-1
Negrisialevada – Old Fox 0-1 4-1
New Age Marcon – Conscio 1-1 2-1
Real 24 Visnad – Ponte di Piave 0-1 3-2
Union Cam Sanve – Amatori Marcon 1-1 1-0
XI giornata Andata 02/02 Ritorno 18/05
Amatori Marcon – Antica Altino 1-2 0-1
BLovers – Negrisialevada 0-1 3-4
Conscio – Real 24 Visnad 4-1 0-2
Old Fox – Union Cam Sanve 2-3 2-4
Ponte di Piave – Carbonera 1-0 0-2
Zerman – New Age Marcon 1-2 1-4