Squadre Torneo Estate Sport C5

Adrenalina

Adrenalina

Lunardelli Luca, Vendrame Marco, Fantinel Matteo, Zanardo Franco, Sebastiani Omar, Battistella Giacomo, Sovilla Francesco, Sovilla Alberto, Bravin Filippo, Diouf Alioune.

A.F. Conegliano

A.F. Conegliano

Sedja Ylber, Borsoi Andrea, Sperandio Mirco, Della Libera Matteo, De Bin Omar, Breda Marco, Tonon Manuel, Filocamo Massimiliano, Perenzin Giacomo, De Coppi Gianluca.

Atletico San Fior

Atletico San Fior

Sorzè Roberto, Modolo Fabrizio, Gava Luca, Fantuzzi Antonello, Della Martina Giulio, Diaconu Costantin, Fardin Fabio, D’altoè Roberto, Baldasar Claudio.

Atletico prosecco

Atletico prosecco

Possamai Luca, Diego Valeri, Mazzer Alessandro, Casagrande Simone, Mazzer Giovanni, Tomasi Luca, Mellace Gabriele, Antoniazzi Marco, Mazzer Niccolò, Battistuzzi Alessandro.

Boca senior

Boca senior

Battistella Massimo, Caiazzo Marco, Pivetta Maurizio, Sist Omar, Salvador Marco, Sartor Doriano, Casula Salvatore, Bianchet Massimo, Scuderi Giuseppe, Da Ros Stefano.

Can & Gat

Can & Gat

Cretì Dario, Vejelovski Mukrem, Esposito Gennaro, Isakoski Sait, Silvestrin Roberto, Mazzero Mirko, Ferradino Daniele, Besart Ramushi.

Conegliano C5 amatoriale

Conegliano C5 amatoriale

De Polo Andrea, Trevisiol Alberto, Cardinale Antonio, Fontana Sandro, Rodrigues Helder, Pol Giovanni, Tintinaglia Christian, Bellotto Manuel, Araujo Fabio, Poles Ivan.

Drink team

Drink team  Drink team

Basso Ronny, Battistella Noris, Ceotto Marco, Antiga Davide, Rubert Alberto, Frare Manuel, Altoè Matteo, Zanardo Manuel, Sanson Jacopo Mazzardis Fabio.

Sanvemille

Sanvemille

Fanton Leonardo, Flore Massimiliano, Fragasso Gianluca, Cibin Alessandro, Cescon Paolo, Bischer Enrico, Brescacin Flavio, De Paolis Simone, Boscolo Riccardo, Garcia Alan.

Straniero

Straniero

Mansi Marco, Cais Massimo, Cappellotto Alberto, Cappellotto Marco, Barbieri Denis, Papa Moreno, Papa Andrea, Papa Marco, Ganci Filippo, Da Ros Alessandro, Canzian Massimo.

United colors of aics

United colors of aics

Zanette Alberto, Santuz Paolo, Olivotto Alessandro, Soldan Moreno, Puchulu Antu, Santin Stefano, Santin Yuri, Olivotto Federico, Zanatta Matteo, Rizzo Mauro.